facebook
twitter
youtube
blog
 
Cargando...carro

contactocontacto

 
 
Escuela

DISCOVER OUR CLASS SCHEDULES

Different activities and levels during all day long. Beginners, Amateurs and Professional Courses from Monday to Saturday.

CLASS SCHEDULES 2017-2018

Descargar horario

You can find our class schedule in pdf

download

 
HoursMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday

10:30

Sala 1

Sala 1

Sala 1

Sala 1

Sala 1

Sala 1

Zumba Gold Oriental I Zumba Gold Oriental I Zumba Gold  Bellydance I
 C. Silmi  C. Silmi  C. Silmi C. Silmi C. Silmi  Cristabel|Alessandra

Reservar

Reservar

Reservar

Reservar

Reservar

Reservar 

Sala 2

Sala 2

Sala 2

Sala 2

Sala 2

Sala 2

Yoga - Pilates Ballet Adultos Yoga Ballet Adultos Yoga  
C. Silmi Ana del Rey C. Silmi Ana del Rey C. Silmi  

Reservar

Reservar

Reservar

Reservar

Reservar

 

11:30

Sala 1

Sala 1

Sala 1

Sala 1

Sala 1

Sala 1

Bollywood I Jazz Fusion I Sevillanas Jazz Fusion I Danza Oriental Advance and Pro 12:00 Danza Oriental Middle Advance II 
A. D’Ambra Carlos Álves   Carlos Álves Alessandra D'Ambra Alessandra D'Ambra

Reservar

Reservar

Reservar

Reservar

Reservar

Reservar

Sala 2

Sala 2

Sala 2

Sala 2

Sala 2

Sala 2

Jazz – Fusion Oriental I Danza Oriental Avan – Pro Oriental I Sevillanas Polinesian Dance
A. D’Ambra Crystal Silmi A. D’Ambra 
Crystal Silmi  
Cristabel 

Reservar

Reservar

Reservar

Reservar

Reservar

Reservar


12:30

Sala 1

Sala 1

Sala 1

Sala 1

Sala 1

Sala 1

Jazz Fusion Jazz – Fusion Medio Jazz Fusion Jazz – Fusion Medio JAbsolute Shimmy and Folclór Jazz Fusion Middle Level
Alessandra | Itziar Carlos Álves   Carlos Álves A. D’Ambra Carlos Álves

Reservar

Reservar

Reservar

Reservar

Reservar

Reservar

Sala 2

Sala 2

Sala 2

Sala 2

Sala 2

Sala 2

Danza Oriental Iniciación Danza Oriental III Belly Fantasy and Fusion Fusion Oriental with Cymbals Yoga 13:00 Bollywood
A. D’Ambra | C. Silmi C. Silmi A. D’Ambra C. Silmi Crystal Silmi  

Reservar

Reservar

Reservar

Reservar

Reservar

Reservar


14:30

Sala 1

Sala 1

Sala 1

Sala 1

Sala 1

Sala 1

Oriental I American Tribal Style I Bellydance I Tribal Fusion I Fusión Oriental Layering Thecnique  
C. Silmi Basma C. Silmi Basma C. Silmi  

Reservar

Reservar

Reservar

Reservar

Reservar

 

Sala 2

Sala 2

Sala 2

Sala 2

Sala 2

Sala 2

Jazz Fusion Técnica de Sable para Oriental y Tribal Nivel Medio Funky and Diva Style Flamenco I/II  Danza Oriental Iniciación  
Alessandra D'Ambra Crystal Silmi Itziar del Val Ana del Rey A. D’Ambra | C. Silmi  

Reservar

Reservar

Reservar

Reservar

Reservar

 

15:30

Sala 1

Sala 1

Sala 1

Sala 1

Sala 1

Sala 1

Zumba  Oriental I Zumba Bollywood I/II Zumba  
Crystal Silmi C. Silmi Crystal Silmi A. D’Ambra Crystal Silmi  

Reservar

Reservar

Reservar

Reservar

Reservar

 

Sala 2

Sala 2

Sala 2

Sala 2

Sala 2

Sala 2

Oriental I Hip Hop Funky Urban Jam Polinesian Dance Hip Hop Funky Urban Jam 16:00 Yoga   
A. D’Ambra | Crystal   Cristabel   C. Silmi  

Reservar

Reservar

Reservar

Reservar

Reservar

 

16:30

Sala 1

Sala 1

Sala 1

Sala 1

Sala 1

Sala 1

 Oriental I Twerk Tribal Fusion I Oriental I Hip – Hop Estilos I  
 Alessandra | Crystal Yohanna  Basma  Crystal A. Sanz  
 Reservar

Reservar

Reservar

Reservar

Reservar

 

Sala 2

Sala 2

Sala 2

Sala 2

Sala 2

Sala 2

 Jazz Funky  Ballet Adultos  Zumba Ballet Adultos Tribal Fusion I  
 Itziar del Val Ana del Rey   Crystal Ana del Rey Basma  
Reservar   Reservar  Reservar

Reservar

Reservar

 

17:30

Sala 1

Sala 1

Sala 1

Sala 1

Sala 1

Sala 1

Funky Niñ@s (de 8 a11/12)  Pre - Danza Niñ@s (de 4 a 7 )  Funky Niñ@s (de 8 a 11/12) I Pre danza Niñ@s (de 4 a 7)  Urban Jam – Hop Estilos I Workshops
I. del Val Ana del Rey I. del Val Ana del Rey A. Sanz A. D’Ambra

Reservar

Reservar

Reservar

Reservar

Reservar

Reservar

Sala 2

Sala 2

Sala 2

Sala 2

Sala 2

Sala 2

Funky Niñ@s (de 4 a 7) Twerk y Sexy Style Hip Hop Styles I Twer y Sexy Style Bollywood Middel Level Danza Oriental Iniciación
Anita K Yohanna Arturo S. Yohanna A. D’Ambra Marta Arbizu

Reservar

Reservar

Reservar

Reservar

Reservar

Reservar


18:30

Sala 1

Sala 1

Sala 1

Sala 1

Sala 1

Sala 1

Hip – Hop Estilos Medio - Advance  Flamenco Iniciación I ++ Danza Oriental Middle Advance I Dancehall American Tribal Style I| Claqué Ciclo Formativo D. Oriental (2 sábados al mes)
Arturo Sanz Ana del Rey A. D’Ambra Yohanna   A. D’Ambra

Reservar

Reservar

Reservar

Reservar

Reservar

Reservar

Sala 2

Sala 2

Sala 2

Sala 2

Sala 2

Sala 2

Bollywood Inter. Jazz Fusion I/II Jazz Funky I/II  Jazz Fusion I/II Danza Oriental Avan – Pro BAmerican Tribal Style II ( dós sábados al mes )
A. D’Ambra Alessandra D'Ambra Itziar del Val Alessandra D'Ambra A. D’Ambra  

Reservar

Reservar

Reservar

Reservar

Reservar

Reservar


19:30

Sala 1

Sala 1

Sala 1

Sala 1

Sala 1

Sala 1

Zumba Sword Technique Jazz Fusion Middle level Zumba or Urban Jam American Tribal Style (II)  
C. Silmi Crystal 
Carlos Alves Yohanna|Crystal Marieta  

Reservar

Reservar

Reservar

Reservar

Reservar

 

Sala 2

Sala 2

Sala 2

Sala 2

Sala 2

Sala 2

Danza Oriental Advance - Pro  Danza Oriental Inter-Avanzado II Danza Oriental Inter-Avanzado Danza Oriental Middle Level Belly Fantasy and Fusion  
 A. D'Ambra A. D’Ambra A. D’Ambra A. D’Ambra A. D’Ambra  

Reservar

Reservar

Reservar

Reservar

Reservar

 

20:30

Sala 1

Sala 1

Sala 1

Sala 1

Sala 1

Sala 1

Bellydance I  Yoga Oriental Fusion with Cymbals Bollywood I/II American Tribal Style III  
C. Silmi C. Silmi Crystal Alessandra D'Ambra Marieta  

Reservar

Reservar

Reservar

Reservar

Reservar

 

Sala 2

Sala 2

Sala 2

Sala 2

Sala 2

Sala 2

Oriental with Live Percussion  Bellydance I ¡Absolute Shimmy! Dance with live percussion Polinesian Dance Jazz Fusion  
A. D'Ambra and Samir Elturky  A. D’Ambra A. D’Ambra and Samir Elturky Cristabel  Alessandra D'Ambra  

Reservar

Reservar

Reservar

Reservar

Reservar

 

21:30

Sala 1

Sala 1

Sala 1

Sala 1

Sala 1

Sala 1

Contemporary Dance Fusión Oriental with Cimbals Oriental Fusion Layerings medium Tribal Fusion I    
Itziar del Val C. Silmi Crystal Basma    

Reservar

Reservar

Reservar

Reservar

Reservar

 

Sala 2

Sala 2

Sala 2

Sala 2

Sala 2

Sala 2

Percussion Drums Bellydance I Jazz Cabaret Polinesia Dance  
 
Samir Elturky A. D’Ambra Itziar del val      

Reservar

Reservar

Reservar

Reservar

Reservar